無料試合プレビュー

SKU Amstetten — WSPG Wels

サッカー 21.08.2026 16:30 UTC
本命 SKU Amstetten 最良オッズ 2.14

フォーム・連続記録・試合統計のAI分析 — 完全な予想・確率・バリューは下記。

フルアクセス 無料予想のさらに先へ 無料の予想と確率は下にあります。フルアクセス では、7つのAIの完全なコンセンサス、すべてのバリューピック、数理モデルの確率、全試合の詳細レポートが加わります。
フルアクセス を取得 →
2.リーガ
2.リーガ
✓ 試合前データ準備完了 試合前データ ライン 調子 H2H 予想
21.08.2026 16:30 UTC
終了

2.リーガ

SKU Amstetten vs WSPG Wels — サッカー予想

サッカー
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
1 : 1
終了
W
WSPG Wels

SKU AmstettenがWSPG Welsを迎え撃つ・2026年8月21日 — 2.リーガ.

直近成績(勝分敗):SKU Amstetten 0勝1分0敗、WSPG Wels 1勝0分2敗。 以下では、両チームの調子、対戦成績、ブックメーカーのオッズ、PropickAIのAIによる詳細分析をご覧いただけます。

🎯 安全なピック 自信あり

ダブルチャンス SKU Amstetten または引き分け 1.28

モデルの確信度 72% ~81% 当社の履歴で

この予想が当社の確定履歴で勝つ頻度です — 利益の予測ではありません。

算出の内訳モデル・コンセンサス・市場の詳細

数理モデル予想

AI試合予想 SKU Amstetten - WSPG Wels 2026年8月21日

サッカー数理モデル

この要約は試合前コンテキスト(ライン、調子、ラインナップ、Glicko)から構築されています。

ラインの本命 マーケットコンセンサス: SKU Amstetten. 以下のGlickoと数理モデルでクロスチェックします。
  • 1X2 オッズ (マーケットコンセンサス): 1 2.14 / X 3.65 / 2 3.40

参考

フェア確率 (マージンなし)

ブックメーカーマージンを除いた確率 — 参考情報であり、ベットの推奨ではありません。
1X2 結果 ブックメーカーマージン 9.0% 5 ブック · best price +1.9%
1 43.9%
X 26.1%
2 29.9%

オッズの出典: コンセンサス 5 ブック (Baltbet, Betcity, Kambi BetMGM, Kambi Unibet, Leon). これはオッズからブックメーカーマージンを除いたフェア確率です — 参考情報であり、予想やベットの推奨ではありません。

SStatsデータ

統計とモデル

2. Liga
順位表
SKU Amstetten
#66 ptsGP 41-3-06:5
WSPG Wels
#114 ptsGP 41-1-25:7
ベストオッズ 横断 14 ブック
1 2.17 Superbet
X 3.65 10Bet
2 3.50 10Bet

SStatsデータに基づく各ブック横断の最高オッズ(ラインショッピング) — 参考情報であり、広告でもベットの推奨でもありません。

直近10試合の調子 (SStats)
SKU Amstetten
W-D-L 3-4-3 得点 1.33 失点 1.49 xG 1.47 xGA 1.30 Corners 4.2
WSPG Wels
W-D-L 4-1-5 得点 1.48 失点 1.45 xG 1.40 xGA 1.51

SStatsデータに基づく直近10試合の平均 — 参考情報。

モデル評価 (Glicko)
SKU Amstetten
レーティング 1558
WSPG Wels
レーティング 1445

Glicko rating, expected ゴール (xG) and 勝利 確率 per the SStats モデル — 参考情報, complements the AI review.

AI

モデルコンセンサス

AI予想の本命: 1

Main 結果
Agreement 1/1
Confidence 62.0%

Modeli dayut edinyy signal. Takie matchi my pomechaem kak bolee silnye.

%

マーケットコンセンサス

マーケット別予測

試合結果
SKU Amstetten
44%
2.14
引き分け
27%
3.65
WSPG Wels
29%
3.40
ハンディキャップ
SKU Amstetten (0)
60%
1.59
WSPG Wels (0)
40%
2.43
トータル
オーバー 2.5
55%
1.70
アンダー 2.5
45%
2.10
両チーム得点 (BTTS)
はい
58%
1.60
いいえ
42%
2.29

ブックメーカーマージンを除いたコンセンサス確率。右の数字は利用可能なベストオッズです。参考情報のみで、ベットではありません。

モデル予想 • nb-bet.com

スコア予想

SKU Amstetten 2 : 1 WSPG Wels
12.12
X3.50
23.16

スコア予想とオッズ (1X2):第三者モデルサービスnb-bet.com。参考情報であり、PropickAIの予想ではありません。 出典

AI 概要

AI 予想

AI分析:1/7 準備完了 · 準備中:DeepSeek, ChatGPT, Claude, Qwen, Kimi, GLM 5.2

Google AI updated19.08.2026 02:31 UTC
1 49% ✓ 本命
X 25%
2 26%
Score1:1 トータル ゴール: アンダー 2.5 BTTS:はい ベット:1X
AIデータに基づく 調子:DD / LWLW H2H: 0-2-1 負傷:none Key:Amstetten home defensive stability against volatile Hertha Wels away 調子
詳細

The Austrian 2. League continues with an intriguing Matchday 4 encounter between SKU Amstetten and FC Hertha Wels at the Ertl Glas Stadion. The bookmaker lines are currently closed, presenting an excellent opportunity to evaluate this matchup through advanced data and statistical model signals.
Our core analysis aligns closely with the market-calibrated Glicko model, while accounting for historical trends, team styles, and recent tactical developments.
📊 Probability Breakdown
P1 (Amstetten Win): 49%
X (Draw): 25%
P2 (Hertha Wels Win): 26%
🔍 Analytical Overview
Current Form & Motivation
SKU Amstetten (Home): Amstetten has shown a highly organized but cautious start to the season, logging two consecutive draws (DD) in their opening stretch. They prioritize stability at the back and are difficult to break down, particularly when operating on home soil.
Hertha Wels (Away): The visitors have experienced a highly volatile start, alternating between wins and losses with an inconsistent form line of LWLW. While they possess the attacking flair to threaten opponents, their tactical discipline away from home remains a major concern, as highlighted by their defensive leakiness.
Head-to-Head (H2H) History
Historically, this fixture has favored low-scoring, highly competitive outcomes. The last official meeting at the Ertl Glas Stadion in February 2026 finished in a tightly contested 1-1 draw. Across their cumulative historical matchups, the record stands at 0 wins for Amstetten, 2 draws, and 1 win for Hertha Wels, emphasizing that Hertha Wels knows how to frustrate Amstetten's tactical setup.
Personnel & Lineups
Both squads are entering this fixture with minimal disruptions. There are no major injuries or suspensions reported for the primary starting lineups. Amstetten will rely heavily on veteran forward David Peham to spearhead the attack, whereas Hertha Wels looks to counter through Albin Gashi, who was the goalscorer in their previous encounter.
📈 Additional Markets Forecast
Total Goals: Under 2.5. These teams possess a historical under-ish profile when facing each other. Amstetten’s defensive nature combined with Hertha Wels' struggle for consistency on the road points toward a low-scoring match.
Both Teams to Score (BTTS): Yes. Despite expecting under 2.5 goals, a 1-1 scoreline remains the most statistically backed foundation for these side's encounters.
Double Chance: 1X (Amstetten or Draw). Amstetten's home advantage makes them the justified favorites, and their propensity for draws provides an excellent safety net.
Most Likely Exact Score: 1-1.
🎯 Conclusion & Main Bet
The Glicko model establishes Amstetten as a clear 49% favorite. However, considering Amstetten's current run of draws and the stubbornness Hertha Wels has shown in previous H2H meetings, backing a straight home win carries undue risk.
The absolute smartest value lies in capitalizing on Amstetten's high probability of avoiding defeat at home combined with a realistic expectation of a tight defensive match.
Main Selection: Double Chance 1X & Under 3.5 Goals (or a straightforward 1X for maximum security).

AI 1 X 2 スコア トータル ゴール BTTS Bet
Google AI 49% 25% 26% 1:1 アンダー 2.5 はい 1X

AI分析をすべて解放

7つのAIのコンセンサス、数理モデルの確率、バリューピック、全試合の詳細レポートをフルアクセスで。

フルアクセス を取得 →
マッチセンター
開始 21.08.2026 16:30 UTC
マーケット 1 45.1% @ 2.14 / X 26.5% @ 3.65 / 2 28.4% @ 3.40
🏦 仮想バンク $10,000
$10,000仮想残高

無料でプレイ:10,000ドルの仮想マネーからスタート。当サイトのオッズでこの試合に賭け、利益を追跡してグローバルランキングを駆け上がろう。実際のお金も登録も不要。

マッチセンター

SKU Amstetten - WSPG Wels

調子 1/3 直近の試合
Post-試合 / SStats
スコア 1:1
Events 0
統計 0
ラインナップ 0
PropickAI検証:数理モデルと Glicko-2

We mark in green only 強い signals where the モデル passed our publication filter. The other rows are for audit and training.

Option シグナル 予想 / actual レーティング
Glicko-2: base 本命 Audit internal check, not a public signal Data: ライン, 調子 home - 43.8% fact: 引き分け missed / ROI -100.0% / Brier 0.832 / LogLoss 1.349
Glicko-2: calibrated 本命 Audit internal check, not a public signal Data: ライン, 調子 home - 43.8% fact: 引き分け missed / ROI -100.0% / Brier 0.832 / LogLoss 1.349
ベッティングスナップショット
1X2
2 3.20 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
X 3.45 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
1 2.08 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
ダブルチャンス
12 1.25 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
1X 1.28 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
X2 1.63 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
ハンディキャップ
2 +0.5 1.80 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
2 +1 1.48 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
2 0 2.35 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
1 -0.5 1.90 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
トータル
オーバー 2.5 1.69 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
アンダー 2.5 2.03 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
両チーム得点 (BTTS)
いいえ 2.15 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
はい 1.59 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ

ベッティングノートはライン、マーケット、当社の数理モデルから構築されています:モデルとマーケットが一致した場合のみシグナルとして採用してください。

ブックメーカーライン

試合マーケット

ブックメーカーのラインとマーケット

両チーム得点 (BTTS)

結果 Kambi BetMGM Kambi Unibet Leon
no 2.08 48.1% 2.08 48.1% 2.29 43.7%
はい 1.58 63.3% 1.58 63.3% 1.60 62.5%

ダブルチャンス

結果 Baltbet Betcity Kambi BetMGM Kambi Unibet
12 1.24 80.7% 1.26 79.4% 1.24 80.7% 1.24 80.7%
1x 1.31 76.3% 1.36 73.5% 1.22 82.0% 1.22 82.0%
x2 1.61 62.1% 1.66 60.2% 1.62 61.7% 1.62 61.7%

前半の勝者

結果 Leon
2.55 39.2%
X 2.36 42.4%
3.77 26.5%

前半のゴール数 オーバー/アンダー

結果 Leon
オーバー 1 1.65 60.6%
オーバー 1.5 2.47 40.5%
アンダー 1 2.11 47.4%
アンダー 1.5 1.48 67.6%
マッチセンター

調子と直接対戦

H2H 0-3-1, avg 1.75 gls
2026-08-21 · SKU Amshtetten 1:1 Vels
2026-02-22 · SKU Amshtetten 1:1 Vels
2025-08-15 · SKU Amshtetten 0:1 Vels
2025-02-14 · SKU Amshtetten 1:1 Vels
出典: ruscore

オッズ · 4 ブックメーカー

ベストオッズ: 1 1.75 (Pari) · X 3.9 (Betcity) · 2 4.2 (Winline)
ブックメーカー1X2
Pari 1.75 3.65 3.75
Winline 1.71 3.75 4.2
Fonbet 1.75 3.65 3.75
Betcity 1.7 3.9 4.2
出典: ruscore · ライン comparison

試合 stats

57% Ball possession 43%
27 Vsego udarov 10
9 Shots on target 5
11 Shots off target 1
3 Udary ot vorot 20
7 Blokirovannye udary 4
13 Shtrafnye 15
7 Corners 1
3 オフサイド 1
24 Auty 17
4 Saves 8
15 ファウル 13
2 Cards total 2
2 イエローカード 2
0 レッドカード 0
0 Second yellows 0
0 Travmy 0
4 交代s 5
出典: ruscore
SKU Amstetten
D
31.07 14:30 UTC Austria: Second リーグ 順位表
SKU Amstetten 0:0 VoytsbergVoytsberg
0 勝利数
1 引き分け
0 敗北
0.0 得点
0.0 失点
1 ポイント
WSPG Wels
L W L
14.08 16:30 UTC Austria: Second リーグ 順位表
WSPG Wels 1:2 SK Rapid II
07.08 16:30 UTC Austria: Second リーグ 順位表
WSPG Wels 3:1 LiferingLifering
02.08 08:30 UTC Austria: Second リーグ 順位表
WSPG Wels 0:2 Austriya ZaltsburgAustriya Zaltsburg
1 勝利数
0 引き分け
2 敗北
1.3 得点
1.7 失点
3 ポイント
マッチセンター

完全な直接対戦履歴: SKU Amstetten - WSPG Wels

SKU Amstetten
0 試合数合計
WSPG Wels
最大の勝利 最大得点差
最多得点試合 1試合の最多ゴール
最多得点の引き分け 最多ゴールの引き分け

試合履歴

よくある質問

PropickAIはSKU Amstetten 対 WSPG Welsをどう予想していますか?

7つのAIモデルのコンセンサスとGlicko-2レーティングはSKU Amstettenに傾いています。詳細な確率とブックメーカーのオッズはこのページにあります。

SKU Amstetten 対 WSPG Wels のブックメーカーオッズは?

SKU Amstetten 対 WSPG Wels の複数のブックメーカーのライブオッズはこのページに掲載され、市場に応じて更新されます。

SKU Amstetten 対 WSPG Wels はいつ始まりますか?

2026年8月21日。