無料試合プレビュー

Chrobry Głogów — Warta Poznań

サッカー 21.08.2026 16:00 UTC
本命 Chrobry Głogów 最良オッズ 2.22 Warta Poznań — 連続得点 10

フォーム・連続記録・試合統計のAI分析 — 完全な予想・確率・バリューは下記。

フルアクセス 無料予想のさらに先へ 無料の予想と確率は下にあります。フルアクセス では、7つのAIの完全なコンセンサス、すべてのバリューピック、数理モデルの確率、全試合の詳細レポートが加わります。
フルアクセス を取得 →
リーグⅠ
リーグⅠ
✓ 試合前データ準備完了 試合前データ ライン 調子 H2H 予想
21.08.2026 16:00 UTC
終了

リーグⅠ

Chrobry Głogów vs Warta Poznań — サッカー予想

サッカー
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów
0 : 1
終了
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań

Chrobry GłogówがWarta Poznańを迎え撃つ・2026年8月21日 — リーグⅠ.

直近成績(勝分敗):Chrobry Głogów 1勝2分1敗、Warta Poznań 2勝1分2敗。 この両チームは最近3回対戦しており、対戦成績は下記の通りです. 以下では、両チームの調子、対戦成績、ブックメーカーのオッズ、PropickAIのAIによる詳細分析をご覧いただけます。

算出の内訳モデル・コンセンサス・市場の詳細

数理モデル予想

AI試合予想 Chrobry Głogów - Warta Poznań 2026年8月21日

サッカー数理モデル

この要約は試合前コンテキスト(ライン、調子、ラインナップ、Glicko)から構築されています。

ラインの本命 マーケットコンセンサス: Chrobry Głogów. 以下のGlickoと数理モデルでクロスチェックします。
  • 1X2 オッズ (マーケットコンセンサス): 1 2.22 / X 3.41 / 2 3.05

参考

フェア確率 (マージンなし)

ブックメーカーマージンを除いた確率 — 参考情報であり、ベットの推奨ではありません。
1X2 結果 ブックメーカーマージン 11.4% 3 ブック · best price +7.3%
1 43.4%
X 27.2%
2 29.4%

オッズの出典: コンセンサス 3 ブック (Kambi BetMGM, Kambi Unibet, Leon). これはオッズからブックメーカーマージンを除いたフェア確率です — 参考情報であり、予想やベットの推奨ではありません。

SStatsデータ

統計とモデル

I Liga
順位表
Chrobry Głogów
#67 ptsGP 52-1-28:5
Warta Poznań
#39 ptsGP 53-0-210:8
ベストオッズ 横断 5 ブック
1 1.97 1xBet
X 3.55 Dafabet
2 3.40 Dafabet

SStatsデータに基づく各ブック横断の最高オッズ(ラインショッピング) — 参考情報であり、広告でもベットの推奨でもありません。

直近10試合の調子 (SStats)
Chrobry Głogów
W-D-L 4-3-3 得点 1.73 失点 1.36 xG 1.28 xGA 1.49
Warta Poznań
W-D-L 3-0-7 得点 1.60 失点 1.85 xG 1.10 xGA 1.53

SStatsデータに基づく直近10試合の平均 — 参考情報。

モデル評価 (Glicko)
Chrobry Głogów
レーティング 1543
Warta Poznań
レーティング 1459

Glicko rating, expected ゴール (xG) and 勝利 確率 per the SStats モデル — 参考情報, complements the AI review.

AI

モデルコンセンサス

AI予想の本命: 1

Main 結果
Agreement 1/1
Confidence 62.0%

Modeli dayut edinyy signal. Takie matchi my pomechaem kak bolee silnye.

%

マーケットコンセンサス

マーケット別予測

試合結果
Chrobry Głogów
43%
2.22
引き分け
27%
3.41
Warta Poznań
30%
3.05
トータル
オーバー 2.5
51%
1.85
アンダー 2.5
49%
1.90
両チーム得点 (BTTS)
はい
56%
1.66
いいえ
44%
2.10

ブックメーカーマージンを除いたコンセンサス確率。右の数字は利用可能なベストオッズです。参考情報のみで、ベットではありません。

Play-by-play

試合 timeline

Chrobry GłogówWarta Poznań
  • 8' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 8' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 10' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 12' ゴール Chrobry Głogów
  • 13' ゴール Chrobry Głogów
  • 15' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 19' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 22' ゴール Chrobry Głogów
  • 26' ゴール Chrobry Głogów
  • 30' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 30' ゴール Chrobry Głogów
  • 31' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 35' レッドカード Warta Poznań
  • 47' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 49' イエローカード Warta Poznań
  • 53' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 55' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 56' ゴール Chrobry Głogów
  • 65' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 70' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 73' イエローカード Chrobry Głogów
  • 82' イエローカード Chrobry Głogów
  • 85' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 88' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 90' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 90' ゴール Warta Poznań
  • 90' イエローカード Chrobry Głogów
  • 90' ゴール Chrobry Głogów

Play-by-play: gismo. 参考.

モデル予想 • nb-bet.com

スコア予想

Chrobry Głogów 2 : 1 Warta Poznań

スコア予想: third-party モデル service nb-bet.com. 参考 — not a PropickAI予想. 出典

AI 概要

AI 予想

AI分析:1/7 準備完了 · 準備中:DeepSeek, ChatGPT, Claude, Qwen, Kimi, GLM 5.2

Google AI updated20.08.2026 18:30 UTC
1 51% ✓ 本命
X 27%
2 22%
Score1:0 トータル ゴール: アンダー 2.5 BTTS:いいえ ベット:Chrobry Glogow to 勝利 (P1)
AIデータに基づく 調子:DWDWW / DLDL H2H: Chrobry Glogow won 3:1 in July 2026 friendly 負傷:none Key:Chrobry Glogow home momentum and psychological H2H advantage
詳細

Pre-Match Analysis: Chrobry Glogow vs Warta Poznan
Chrobry Glogow enters this 5th round of the Polish I Liga on August 21, 2026, boasting an excellent streak of form compared to a struggling Warta Poznan squad. The home side sits 4th in the standings with 7 points, showcasing an unbeaten run in their initial stretch. Conversely, Warta Poznan is currently trapped in a negative spiral, having failed to secure a victory across their recent competitive matches. Motivation remains high for the hosts to cement their promotion-playoff spot early in the season, while the visitors are desperate to arrest their slump.
Team Form and Tactical Trends
The contrast in recent performance trends provides a strong foundation for this assessment:
Chrobry Glogow (Recent 5 games): DWDWW
The hosts have established defensive reliability and consistency. Their most recent league encounter resulted in a hard-fought 1:1 home draw against Podbeskidzie, highlighting their resilience and ability to ground out results even when tested.
Warta Poznan (Recent 5 games): DLDL
The visitors are experiencing significant structural issues. They struggle to find operational cohesion in transition and have shown defensive vulnerabilities under pressure, yielding points easily against tactical opponents.
Head-to-Head (H2H) History
Looking at historical and recent data, the matchup remains structurally tight, but with a recent edge to the hosts:
Historical H2H Balance: Out of 15 matches historically played between them since 2010, both teams possess 4 wins each, alongside 7 draws.
Recent Meetings: Chrobry Glogow secured a commanding 3:1 victory over Warta Poznan in a pre-season club friendly on July 11, 2026. In their last official league encounters during the 2024/25 campaign, Chrobry Glogow won 2:1 at home, while Warta Poznan won their home match 1:0.
Personnel, Injuries, and Suspensions
Both teams report a largely healthy core squad heading into this fixture, meaning tactical deployment will decide the outcome. Chrobry Glogow will run their standard high-pressing system leveraging a stable backline. Warta Poznan has fully integrated dynamic midfielder Damian Gaska and veteran defender Jakub Bartkowski to stabilize their transitions, though tactical chemistry remains unoptimized.
Probability Assessment and Forecast Model Adjustment
Our calculated probabilities slightly deviate from the baseline Glicko model due to the immediate momentum shift and psychological edge from the 3:1 victory in July. While the base model sets P1 at 47%, the defensive solidity of the hosts and the severe away-form dip of Warta Poznan pushes the home win probability up. However, the high historical tendency for a draw (7 out of 15 matches) dictates that a stale stalemate cannot be discounted.
P1 (Home Win): 51% (Upgraded due to superb current form and home advantage)
X (Draw): 27% (Highly realistic factor given tactical cageyness in this division)
P2 (Away Win): 22% (Downgraded due to severe visitor defensive struggles)
Total Goals: Under 2.5 (Expect a tactical, low-scoring battle typical of early-season league matches)
Both Teams to Score (BTTS): No
Double Chance: 1X (Highly reliable coverage strategy for the home team)
Most Likely Exact Score: 1:0 or 2:0
Conclusion & Main Bet
The smart selection lies in backing the hosts through a cautious framework. Given Chrobry Glogow's solid DWDWW form and Warta Poznan's lack of winning rhythm, the home side is structurally built to dominate the tempo of this match. Taking Chrobry Glogow with a Double Chance (1X) combined with under-scoring trends offers the safest profile, but the straight Home Win provides the best value.

AI 1 X 2 スコア トータル ゴール BTTS Bet
Google AI 51% 27% 22% 1:0 アンダー 2.5 いいえ Chrobry Glogow to 勝利 (P1)

AI分析をすべて解放

7つのAIのコンセンサス、数理モデルの確率、バリューピック、全試合の詳細レポートをフルアクセスで。

フルアクセス を取得 →
マッチセンター
開始 21.08.2026 16:00 UTC
マーケット 1 42.0% @ 2.22 / X 27.4% @ 3.41 / 2 30.6% @ 3.05
🏦 仮想バンク $10,000
$10,000仮想残高

無料でプレイ:10,000ドルの仮想マネーからスタート。当サイトのオッズでこの試合に賭け、利益を追跡してグローバルランキングを駆け上がろう。実際のお金も登録も不要。

マッチセンター

Chrobry Głogów - Warta Poznań

調子 2/4 直近の試合
H2H 3 直接対戦
Post-試合 / SStats
スコア 0:1
Events 0
統計 0
ラインナップ 0
PropickAI検証:数理モデルと Glicko-2

We mark in green only 強い signals where the モデル passed our publication filter. The other rows are for audit and training.

Option シグナル 予想 / actual レーティング
Glicko-2: base 本命 Audit internal check, not a public signal Data: ライン, 調子 home - 44.3% fact: away missed / ROI -100.0% / Brier 0.774 / LogLoss 1.242
Glicko-2: calibrated 本命 Audit internal check, not a public signal Data: ライン, 調子 home - 44.3% fact: away missed / ROI -100.0% / Brier 0.774 / LogLoss 1.242
ベッティングスナップショット
1X2
2 3.02 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
X 3.34 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
1 2.12 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
ダブルチャンス
12 1.47 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
1X 1.20 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
X2 1.35 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
ハンディキャップ
2 -0.5 3.38 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
2 +0.5 1.59 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
1 -0.5 2.21 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
1 +0.5 1.27 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
トータル
オーバー 2.5 1.78 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
アンダー 2.5 1.88 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
両チーム得点 (BTTS)
いいえ 2.10 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ
はい 1.63 マーケットコンセンサス · ラインのみ

ベッティングノートはライン、マーケット、当社の数理モデルから構築されています:モデルとマーケットが一致した場合のみシグナルとして採用してください。

ブックメーカーライン

試合マーケット

ブックメーカーのラインとマーケット

両チーム得点 (BTTS)

結果 Kambi BetMGM Kambi Unibet Leon
no 2.10 47.6% 2.10 47.6% 2.09 47.9%
はい 1.61 62.1% 1.61 62.1% 1.66 60.2%

ダブルチャンス

結果 Kambi BetMGM Kambi Unibet
12 1.47 68.0% 1.47 68.0%
1x 1.20 83.3% 1.20 83.3%
x2 1.35 74.1% 1.35 74.1%

前半の勝者

結果 Leon
2.82 35.5%
X 2.16 46.3%
3.54 28.3%

前半のゴール数 オーバー/アンダー

結果 Leon
オーバー 1.5 2.71 36.9%
アンダー 1.5 1.47 68.0%
マッチセンター

調子と直接対戦

H2H 2-0-2, avg 2.25 gls
2026-08-21 · Khrobry Gloguv 0:1 Varta
2026-07-11 · Khrobry Gloguv 3:1 Varta
2025-05-11 · Khrobry Gloguv 2:1 Varta
2024-11-03 · Khrobry Gloguv 0:1 Varta
出典: ruscore

オッズ · 3 ブックメーカー

ベストオッズ: 1 2.01 (Winline) · X 3.55 (Pari) · 2 3.25 (Pari)
ブックメーカー1X2
Pari 2 3.55 3.25
Winline 2.01 3.45 3.15
Fonbet 2 3.55 3.25
出典: ruscore · ライン comparison

試合 stats

3 Cards total 1
3 イエローカード 1
0 レッドカード 0
0 Second yellows 0
5 交代s 4
出典: ruscore
Chrobry Głogów
D L
2026-08-15 1. Liga 26/27
Chrobry Głogów Glogow 1:1 Bielsko-Biała
2026-08-03 1. Liga 26/27
Chrobry Głogów Glogow 0:1 Opole
0 勝利数
1 引き分け
1 敗北
0.5 得点
1.0 失点
1 ポイント
Warta Poznań
L W W L
2026-08-15 1. Liga 26/27
Opole 3:1 Warta Poznan Warta Poznań
2026-08-09 1. Liga 26/27
Nieciecza 1:2 Warta Poznan Warta Poznań
2026-07-31 1. Liga 26/27
Lechia Gdansk 0:3 Warta Poznan Warta Poznań
2026-07-24 1. Liga 26/27
Polonia 4:3 Warta Poznan Warta Poznań
2 勝利数
0 引き分け
2 敗北
2.3 得点
2.0 失点
6 ポイント
マッチセンター

完全な直接対戦履歴: Chrobry Głogów - Warta Poznań

Chrobry Głogów
3 試合数合計
Warta Poznań
Chrobry Głogów: 0 (0%)
引き分け:0 (0%)
Warta Poznań: 3 (100%)
最大の勝利 Glogow 3:1 (2026-07-11) 最大得点差
最多得点試合 4 ゴール (3:1, 2026-07-11) 1試合の最多ゴール
最多得点の引き分け 最多ゴールの引き分け

総合統計

0 ゴール 得点 0
0 ゴール 失点 0

試合履歴

2026-07-11 1. Liga 26/27
Glogow 3:1 Warta Poznan
2025-05-11 1. Liga 26/27
Glogow 2:1 Warta Poznan
2024-11-03 1. Liga 26/27
Warta Poznan 1:0 Glogow

最近の成績

Chrobry Głogów LDWLWL
Warta Poznań WLWLWL

順位表

# PWDL+/-Pts
1Grodzisk Mazowiecki4310510
2Arka Gdynia430169
3Warta Poznan530229
4Stal Mielec422048
5Legnica421147
6Glogow521237
7Polonia Warszawa421127
8Lodz421117
9Nieciecza420216
10Opole420206
11Pogon Siedlce5122-15
12Bielsko-Biała404004
13Polonia4112-34
14Ruch Chorzow4112-34
15Lechia Gdansk5113-64
16Niepołomice4103-33
17Unia Skierniewice4103-43
18Stal Rzeszow4022-82

Sportradar · Winline StatsHub

リーグリーダー 1. Liga 26/27

得点ランキング
1Gutkovskis, VladislavsARK4
2Zapolnik, KamilNIE4
3Stanek, MateuszWAR4
4Urynowicz, MarcinPBB3
5Majewski, RadoslawPGM2
警告・退場
1del Moral, AbrahamCHO1
2Fucak, KristianMIE1
3Bida, BartoszUNI1
4Gach, KacperPBB2 1
5JonathanSRZ1 1

Sportradar · Winline StatsHub

チームの調子・連続記録

Chrobry Głogów LDDWLW
Warta Poznań WDLWLW
連続得点: 10

Sportradar · Winline StatsHub

この試合周辺の順位 1. Liga 26/27

# PWDL+/-Pts
3Warta Poznan530229
6Chrobry Glogow521237

Sportradar · Winline StatsHub

試合情報

節: 5 スタジアム: Stadion Chrobry Glogow, Glogow

Sportradar · Winline StatsHub

よくある質問

PropickAIはChrobry Głogów 対 Warta Poznańをどう予想していますか?

7つのAIモデルのコンセンサスとGlicko-2レーティングはChrobry Głogówに傾いています。詳細な確率とブックメーカーのオッズはこのページにあります。

Chrobry Głogów 対 Warta Poznań のブックメーカーオッズは?

Chrobry Głogów 対 Warta Poznań の複数のブックメーカーのライブオッズはこのページに掲載され、市場に応じて更新されます。

Chrobry Głogów 対 Warta Poznań はいつ始まりますか?

2026年8月21日。